Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bo Skovhus
Advertisement
Bo Skovhus info
Born: 22 May, 1962
Birth Name: Boje Skovhus
Also Known As: Bo Skovhus, Boje Skovhus
Where Bo Skovhus born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bo Skovhus was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bo Skovhus was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
A.J. Langer photo A.J. Langer
May 22, 1974
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Ginnifer Goodwin photo Ginnifer Goodwin
May 22, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Anna Belknap photo Anna Belknap
May 22, 1972
Damariscotta, Maine, USA
Michael Kelly photo Michael Kelly
May 22, 1969
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Ann Cusack photo Ann Cusack
May 22, 1961
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page