Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bob Dela Cruz
Advertisement
Bob Dela Cruz info
Born: 10 August, 1977
Birth Name: Jun Bob Dela Cruz
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: J.B.
Bob Dela Cruz biography

This block contains the information about Bob Dela Cruz and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Bob was born on August 10, 1977, in Loma de Gato, Marilao, Bulacan, Philippines. Bob and his two brothers were raised as devout Catholics. Bob served as an acolyte, choir member, catechist, and Hermano Mayor in their parish. Bob supported himself through college by working as a food service crew in a fast food chain.
Where Bob Dela Cruz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bob Dela Cruz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bob Dela Cruz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Justin Theroux photo Justin Theroux
August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Antonio Banderas photo Antonio Banderas
August 10, 1960
Mбlaga, Mбlaga, Andalucнa, Spain
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page