jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones
Advertisement
Brandon Jones info
Born: 7 May, 1988
Birth Name: Brandon William Jones
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Brandon Jones, Brandon W. Jones
Brandon Jones biography

This block contains the information about Brandon Jones and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Brandon William Jones is an American actor born in the central Piedmont region of North Carolina. He was raised as an only child in the town of McLeansville by parents, Kimberly and Reid Jones. At Northeast Guilford High School, Jones was involved in sports as a member of the football, track, and wrestling teams. In early 2009, Jones drove cross country from his east coast home to move to Los Angeles and began acting soon after.
Where Brandon Jones born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brandon Jones was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brandon Jones was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Breckin Meyer photo Breckin Meyer
May 7, 1974
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Ivan Sergei photo Ivan Sergei
May 7, 1971
Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Alexander Ludwig photo Alexander Ludwig
May 7, 1992
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Robert Hegyes photo Robert Hegyes
May 7, 1951
Metuchen, New Jersey, USA
Jerry Della Salla photo Jerry Della Salla
May 7, 1969
Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page