joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brandon Olive
Brandon Olive
Advertisement
Brandon Olive info
Born: 3 August, 1980
Birth Name: Brandon Ray Olive
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: Mr. Brooks , Factory Girl , The Last Lullaby , Deal , A Perfect Getaway and more.
Where Brandon Olive born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brandon Olive was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brandon Olive was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brandon Olive filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brandon Olive acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mr. Brooks - Summons Server $20M 2007 $10M $28.5M
A Perfect Getaway - Rick/Kayaker $14M 2009 $5.95M $15.5M
Factory Girl - Factory Freak $7M 2006 $196K $1.65M
The Last Lullaby - Special Thanks $5M 2008
Deal - Ben Thomas $5M 2008 $35.3K $57.2K
Chloe and Keith's Wedding - Wes $50K 2009
Thirst (short) - Patrick $11K 2005
Allison (short) - Sam $9.8K 2006
Just One of the Gynos (short) - Kenny, Executive Producer, Director (co-director) $8.5K 2008
Crashing (short) - Brian, Executive Producer $6K 2005
Prom Night (short) - Jimmy $500 2005
The Shaggy Dog - Grant - Strictland Office Worker 2006 $16.3M $61.1M
A Guy Named Murphy (short) - Brad Stein 2007
Knuckle Draggers - Matteo 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Martin Sheen photo Martin Sheen
August 3, 1940
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Evangeline Lilly photo Evangeline Lilly
August 3, 1979
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Isaiah Washington photo Isaiah Washington
August 3, 1963
Houston, Texas, USA
Michael Ealy photo Michael Ealy
August 3, 1973
Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Steven Berkoff photo Steven Berkoff
August 3, 1937
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page