joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brett Cullen
Brett Cullen
Advertisement
Brett Cullen info
Born: 26 August, 1956
Birth Name: Peter Brett Cullen
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Michele Little (? – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Apollo 13 , Ghost Rider , The Replacements , Wyatt Earp , Gridiron Gang and more.
Watch movies with Brett Cullen online
Where Brett Cullen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brett Cullen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brett Cullen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brett Cullen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brett Cullen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ghost Rider - Barton Blaze $110M 2007 $52M $116M
Wyatt Earp - Saddle Tramp $63M 1994 $25.1M
Apollo 13 - CAPCOM 1 $62M 1995 $201K $172M
The Replacements - Eddie Martel $50M 2000 $11M $44.7M
Gridiron Gang - Frank Torrance $30M 2006 $14.4M $38.4M
The Burning Plain - Robert $20M 2008 $58.7K $200K
The Runaways - Cherie's Dad $10M 2010 $805K $3.57M
The Life Before Her Eyes - Paul $8M 2007 $20.2K $303K
By the Sword - Danny Gallagher 1991
The Space Between - Used Car Salesman 2010
The Killing Jar - Michael Sanford 1997
Reunion - Jake 2009
Leaving Normal - Kurt 1992 $1.51M
Prehysteria! - Frank 1993
Where Sleeping Dogs Lie - John Whitney 1991
Learning Curves - Brad, Sr. 2003
Something to Talk About - Jamie Johnson 1995 $50.9M
Crooked Lane - Ben 2010
Stewardess School - Philo Henderson 1986
Skateland - David Wheeler 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gunner Wright photo Gunner Wright
August 26, 1973
Eustis, Florida, USA
Riley Steele photo Riley Steele
August 26, 1987
San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Chris Pine photo Chris Pine
August 26, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Keke Palmer photo Keke Palmer
August 26, 1993
Harvey, Illinois, USA
Macaulay Culkin photo Macaulay Culkin
August 26, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page