pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brian Gleeson
Advertisement
Brian Gleeson info
Born: 14 November, 1987
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Gleebag
Also Known As: Brian Gleeson, Brien Gleeson, Brнan Gleeson
Known for: What Will Survive of Us (short) , The Tiger's Tail , Noreen (short) and more.
Watch movies with Brian Gleeson online
Where Brian Gleeson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brian Gleeson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brian Gleeson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brian Gleeson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brian Gleeson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
What Will Survive of Us (short) - John 2009
Noreen (short) - Frank 2010
The Tiger's Tail - Connor O'Leary 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harland Williams photo Harland Williams
November 14, 1962
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Patrick Warburton photo Patrick Warburton
November 14, 1964
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
David Moscow photo David Moscow
November 14, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Olga Kurylenko photo Olga Kurylenko
November 14, 1979
Berdyansk, Zaporozhye Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Zaporizhia Oblast, Ukraine]
Laura San Giacomo photo Laura San Giacomo
November 14, 1962
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page