jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brian Patrick Clarke
Brian Patrick Clarke
Advertisement
Brian Patrick Clarke info
Born: 1 August, 1952
Also Known As: Brian Patrick Clarke, Brian Patrick Clark
Spouse: Kathy Johnson (? – present) 2 sons
Known for: Blood & Guts , Tournament of Dreams , Equali, Exorcism , Sydney White and more.
Watch movies with Brian Patrick Clarke online
Where Brian Patrick Clarke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brian Patrick Clarke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brian Patrick Clarke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brian Patrick Clarke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brian Patrick Clarke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sydney White - Professor Carleton $16.5M 2007 $5.2M $11.7M
Tournament of Dreams - Jim $1.5M 2007
Exorcism - Mr. Lansing $1M 2003
Blood & Guts - Jim Davenport $700K 1978
Equali-pee (short) - Paul $1K 2008
The Year of Getting to Know Us - Tom Jacobson 2008
Sleepaway Camp II: Unhappy Campers - TC 1988
Singapore Harbor, U.S.A. - 'Mac' MacDonald 1989
Private Road: No Trespassing (video) - Ken Burgess 1987
Private Wars (video) - Ben Gilmore 1993
H2O Extreme - Herb Roberts 2009
Ringer - Joe 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Miracle Laurie photo Miracle Laurie
August 1, 1981
Huntington Beach, California, USA
Tempestt Bledsoe photo Tempestt Bledsoe
August 1, 1973
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Mark Strong photo Mark Strong
August 1, 1963
London, England, UK
Giancarlo Giannini photo Giancarlo Giannini
August 1, 1942
La Spezia, Italy
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page