pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brid Brennan
Advertisement
Brid Brennan info
Born: 9 February, 2011
Also Known As: Brid Brennan, Brнd Brennan
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Words Upon the Window Pane , Excalibur , Saint, Trojan Eddie , Swansong: Story of Occi Byrne and more.
Watch movies with Brid Brennan online
Movie Year
Shadow Dancer Shadow Dancer 2012
Where Brid Brennan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brid Brennan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brid Brennan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brid Brennan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brid Brennan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Saint-Ex - Simone de Saint-Exupйry 1996
Excalibur - Lady in Waiting 1981
Swansong: Story of Occi Byrne - Theresa Byrne 2009
Words Upon the Window Pane - Stella (Esther Johnson) 1994
Trojan Eddie - Betty 1996
Anne Devlin - Anne Devlin 1984
Topsy-Turvy - Mad Woman (as Brнd Brennan) 1999 $32.7K $6.2M
Hidden City - Woman (in B&W film) 1988
Felicia's Journey - Mrs. Lysaght 1999 $43.1K $820K
Maeve - Roisin 1982
Dancing at Lughnasa - Agnes 'Aggie' Mundy, Soundtrack (performer: "Anything Goes" (1934)) 1998 $83.8K $2.36M
The Ballroom of Romance - Patty Byrne 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page