madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brighton Hertford
Advertisement
Brighton Hertford info
Born: 11 June, 1986
Birth Name: Brighton Quinn Hertford
Also Known As: Brighton Hertford, Brighton Hertzford, Brighton R. Hertford
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided , The Work and the Glory , You're Invited to Mary, The Work and the Glory II: American Zion , The Master of Disguise and more.
Where Brighton Hertford born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brighton Hertford was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brighton Hertford was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brighton Hertford filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brighton Hertford acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Master of Disguise - Captain America Kid (as Brighton Hertzford) $16M 2002 $12.6M $40.4M
The Work and the Glory - Melissa Steed/Narrator $7.5M 2004 $251K $3.35M
The Work and the Glory II: American Zion - Melissa Steed $6.5M 2005 $525K $2.02M
The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided - Melissa Steed $6.5M 2006 $12.8K $1.33M
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Sleepover Party (video) - Brighton 1995
Leave It to Beaver - Judy Hensler 1997 $3.25M $11.6M
Finding Kelly - Geneva Johnson 2000
The Parent Trap - Navajo Bunk Girl 1998 $11.1M $66.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ivana Baquero photo Ivana Baquero
June 11, 1994
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Clare Carey photo Clare Carey
June 11, 1967
Rhodesia
Peter Dinklage photo Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Shia LaBeouf photo Shia LaBeouf
June 11, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Gene Wilder photo Gene Wilder
June 11, 1933
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page