jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brigid Brannagh
Brigid Brannagh
Brigid Brannagh info
Born: 3 August, 1972
Birth Name: Brigid E. Walsh
Also Known As: Brigid Brannagh, Brigid Conley Walsh, Brigid Walsh, Brigid Brannah, Brigid Brannaugh
Spouse: Justin Lyons (? – present)
Known for: Next Stop Murder , Quest of the Delta Knights (video) , Life Without Dick , The Man in the Iron Mask , The Fair and more.
Where Brigid Brannagh born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brigid Brannagh was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brigid Brannagh was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brigid Brannagh filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brigid Brannagh acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Man in the Iron Mask - Molly Pichon (as Brigid Brannah) 1998
The Fair - Maggie 1999
Life Without Dick - Ivy Gallagher O'Reilly 2002
Next Stop Murder - Molly 2010
Quest of the Delta Knights (video) - Thena (as Brigid Conley Walsh) 1993
The Wrong Guys - Louie's Sister (as Brigid Walsh) 1988 $1.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephen Graham photo Stephen Graham
August 3, 1973
Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
John C. McGinley photo John C. McGinley
August 3, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Mathieu Kassovitz photo Mathieu Kassovitz
August 3, 1967
Paris, France
Martin Sheen photo Martin Sheen
August 3, 1940
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Evangeline Lilly photo Evangeline Lilly
August 3, 1979
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page