jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Britt McKillip
Advertisement
Britt McKillip info
Born: 18 January, 1991
Birth Name: Britt Analisa McKillip
Also Known As: Britt McKillip, Britt Mckillip, Brit McKillup, Britt McKillop, Britt Mckillup, Britta McKillip
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Barbie: Fairytopia (video) , Barbie as Rapunzel (video) , Ace of Hearts , Dead Like Me: Life After Death (video) , Mission to Mars and more.
Where Britt McKillip born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Britt McKillip was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Britt McKillip was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Britt McKillip filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Britt McKillip acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mission to Mars - Child at Party (as Britt McKillop) $90M 2000 $22.9M $60.9M
Dead Like Me: Life After Death (video) - Reggie Lass $5M 2009
Barbie: Fairytopia (video) - Pixie #1 (voice) 2005
Ace of Hearts - Julia Harding 2008
Barbie as Rapunzel (video) - Melody (voice) 2002
Bob the Butler - Alex 2005
My Little Pony Live! The World's Biggest Tea Party (video) - Tra La La (voice) (as Britta McKillip) 2008
My Little Pony: A Charming Birthday (video) - Tra La La (voice) 2003
My Little Pony: The Runaway Rainbow (video) - Tra La La (voice) 2006
Strawberry Shortcake: The Berryfest Princess (video) - Blueberry Muffin/Berrykin #4 (voice) 2010
My Little Pony: Greetings from Unicornia (video short) - Tra La La (voice) 2006
Candy Land: The Great Lollipop Adventure (video) - Princess Lolly (voice) 2005
Bratz: Super Babyz (video) - Cloe (voice) 2007
My Little Pony: Dancing in the Clouds (video) - Tra La La (voice) 2004
My Little Pony: A Very Minty Christmas (video short) - Tra La La (voice) (uncredited) 2005
Barbie as the Island Princess (video) - Rita (voice) (as Britt Mckillup) 2007
My Little Pony: Friends are Never Far Away (video) - Tra La La (voice) 2006
Baby Looney Tunes: Eggs-traordinary Adventure (video) - Baby Lola (voice) 2003
Trick 'r Treat - Macy 2007
Barbie in the Nutcracker (video) - Peppermint Girl (voice) (as Britt Mckillip) 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Takeshi Kitano photo Takeshi Kitano
January 18, 1947
Tokyo, Japan
Jason Segel photo Jason Segel
January 18, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dave Bautista photo Dave Bautista
January 18, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Morgan York photo Morgan York
January 18, 1993
Burbank, California, USA
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page