pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bryan Callen
Bryan Callen
Bryan Callen info
Born: 26 January, 1967
Birth Name: Bryan Christopher Callen
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: Old School , Bad Santa , The Hangover , Scary Movie 4 , The 41 and more.
Bryan Callen biography

This block contains the information about Bryan Callen and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in Manila, Philippines, Bryan Callen made his television debut as a series regular on MADtv and the HBO prison series Oz. He was recently seen as Kirstie Alley's wisecracking assistant on Showtime's comedy series Fat Actress.
Where Bryan Callen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bryan Callen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bryan Callen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bryan Callen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bryan Callen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Scary Movie 4 - Harper $45M 2006 $40.2M $90.7M
The Hangover - Eddie Palermo $35M 2009 $45M $277M
Old School - Avi, the Waiter $24M 2003 $17.5M $74.6M
Bad Santa - Miami Bartender $18M 2003 $12.3M $60.1M
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About It (video) - Andy $1.3M 2010
I Do & I Don't - Bob Jacobs $500K 2007
Sweetzer - Mitch $100K 2007
Fish Without a Bicycle - Michael 2003
The Adventures of RiddleBug and Detective Slug (video short) - Detective Slug 2007
Jack and Jill (short) - Jack, Writer (writer) 2000
Nina & the Mystery of the Secret Room - Harvey Mancini 2007
What We Talk About When We Talk About Love (short) - Nick 2000
Breast Pump & Blender (short) - Michael 2008
Lucid Days in Hell - Brian, the evil director 1999
Get Smart's Bruce and Lloyd Out of Control - Howard 2008
Whacked - Ricky 1998
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard - Jason Big Ups! 2009 $5.64M $15.1M
Wirey Spindell - Robby-present day 2000 $1.23K $9.84K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Crystal photo Jennifer Crystal
January 26, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Sara Rue photo Sara Rue
January 26, 1979
New York City, New York, USA
Paul Johansson photo Paul Johansson
January 26, 1964
Spokane, Washington, USA
David Strathairn photo David Strathairn
January 26, 1949
San Francisco, California, USA
Kelly Stables photo Kelly Stables
January 26, 1978
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page