madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Caden St. Clair
Advertisement
Caden St. Clair info
Born: 5 July, 1994
Birth Name: Caden Dominic St. Clair
Height: 1.24 (4' 1")
Known for: Alone in the Dark , The Polar Express , Boogeyman , Perfect Opposites , Four Fingers of the Dragon (short) and more.
Caden St. Clair biography

This block contains the information about Caden St. Clair and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

The 9-year-old dynamo Caden Dominic St. Clair was born on July 5th, 1994 to the very lucky Russ and Jen St. Clair. Caden took on martial arts in 1998 and after nearly four years of training he recieved his 1st degree black belt, before he was even eight years old! After reaching his goal in martial arts, Caden decided to try something else... acting.
Where Caden St. Clair born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caden St. Clair was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caden St. Clair was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Caden St. Clair filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Caden St. Clair acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Polar Express - Motion Capture Model $165M 2004 $23.3M $177M
Alone in the Dark - Additional Voice $20M 2005 $2.83M $5.13M
Boogeyman - Child (uncredited) $20M 2005 $19M $46.4M
Four Fingers of the Dragon (short) - Kid 2003
Perfect Opposites - Robbie (uncredited) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
RZA photo RZA
July 5, 1969
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Kathryn Erbe photo Kathryn Erbe
July 5, 1965
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Eva Green photo Eva Green
July 5, 1980
Paris, France
Katherine Helmond photo Katherine Helmond
July 5, 1928
Galveston, Texas, USA
Michael Stuhlbarg photo Michael Stuhlbarg
July 5, 1968
Long Beach, California, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page