Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Caleb Landry Jones
Advertisement
Caleb Landry Jones info
Born: 7 December, 1989
Birth Name: Caleb Jones
Also Known As: Caleb Jones, Caleb Landry Jones
Known for: The Last Exorcism , The Longshots , No Country for Old Men and more.
Watch movies with Caleb Landry Jones online
Where Caleb Landry Jones born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caleb Landry Jones was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caleb Landry Jones was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Caleb Landry Jones filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Caleb Landry Jones acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
No Country for Old Men - Boy on Bike (as Caleb Jones) $25M 2007 $1.23M $74.3M
The Longshots - Jonesy (as Caleb Jones) $23M 2008 $4.08M $11.5M
The Last Exorcism - Caleb Sweetzer, Soundtrack (writer: "Black Paws, Snow Deep") (performer: "Black Paws, Snow Deep") $2M 2010 $20.4M $41M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
C. Thomas Howell photo C. Thomas Howell
December 7, 1966
Los Angeles, California, USA
Eli Wallach photo Eli Wallach
December 7, 1915
Brooklyn, New York, U
Ellen Burstyn photo Ellen Burstyn
December 7, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Christa Campbell photo Christa Campbell
December 7, 1972
California, USA
Nicholas Hoult photo Nicholas Hoult
December 7, 1989
Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page