jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carleigh King
Advertisement
Carleigh King info
Born: 18 October, 1985
Birth Name: Carleigh Jo King
Known for: Forever Strong and more.
Where Carleigh King born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carleigh King was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carleigh King was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carleigh King filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carleigh King acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Forever Strong - Hotel Receptionist (uncredited) 2008 $68.3K $631K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Pam Dawber photo Pam Dawber
October 18, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Arliss Howard photo Arliss Howard
October 18, 1954
Independence, Missouri, USA
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page