trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carlo Imperato
Advertisement
Carlo Imperato info
Born: 3 August, 1963
Birth Name: Anthony R. Imperato
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Carlo Imperato, Tony Imparato, Anthony Imperato
Spouse: Angela Imperato ( 2000 – present) 2 children
Kimberly Green (20 July 1996 – 1998) (divorced)
Andrea Eck Imperato ( 1988 – 1995) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Enormous Changes at the Last Minute , Out, Crazylove , Italian Ties and more.
Where Carlo Imperato born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carlo Imperato was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carlo Imperato was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carlo Imperato filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carlo Imperato acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Out-of-Sync - Pauley $1.5M 1995
Crazylove - Tony $450K 2005
Enormous Changes at the Last Minute - Ricky 1983
Italian Ties - Al 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephen Graham photo Stephen Graham
August 3, 1973
Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Steven Berkoff photo Steven Berkoff
August 3, 1937
London, England, UK
Mathieu Kassovitz photo Mathieu Kassovitz
August 3, 1967
Paris, France
Evangeline Lilly photo Evangeline Lilly
August 3, 1979
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Lambert Wilson photo Lambert Wilson
August 3, 1958
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page