Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carolyn McCormick
Carolyn McCormick
Advertisement
Carolyn McCormick info
Born: 19 September, 1959
Birth Name: Carolyn Inez McCormick
Also Known As: Carolyn McCormick, Carolyn McCormack
Spouse: Byron Jennings (? – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Emmett's Mark , Downtown Express , Enemy Mine , This Is Not a Chair , Whatever Works and more.
Where Carolyn McCormick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carolyn McCormick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carolyn McCormick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carolyn McCormick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carolyn McCormick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Enemy Mine - Morse $33M 1985 $4.27M
Whatever Works - Jessica $15M 2009 $266K $5.31M
Emmett's Mark - Mrs. Carlin $4.5M 2002
This Is Not a Chair - Mrs. Morrison 2002
Downtown Express - Marie 2010
A Simple Twist of Fate - Elaine McCann 1994 $3.43M
Loverboy - Ruth the Realtor 2005 $13.3K $29.7K
True Nature - Becky Pascal 2010
Francesco's Friendly World: The Gifts of Christmas (video) - Gabriella 1997
Nights in Rodanthe - Jenny 2008 $13.4M $41.8M
Burnzy's Last Call - Danielle 1995
Proud Iza (short) - Alice Monaco 2008
Rain Without Thunder - Reporter 1992
Spectropia - Verna 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David McCallum photo David McCallum
September 19, 1933
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Kevin Zegers photo Kevin Zegers
September 19, 1984
Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
Jeremy Irons photo Jeremy Irons
September 19, 1948
Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Kim Richards photo Kim Richards
September 19, 1964
Mineola, New York, USA
Adam West photo Adam West
September 19, 1928
Walla Walla, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page