joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cesar Leonardo
Advertisement
Cesar Leonardo info
Born: 23 October, 1978
Birth Name: Cesar Leonardo Aramburu
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Chino
Also Known As: Cesar Leonardo, Cesar L. Aramburu
Known for: Acts of Worship , Saturn and more.
Cesar Leonardo biography

This block contains the information about Cesar Leonardo and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Cesar Leonardo (real name - Cesar Leonardo Aramburu) was born and raised in New York City in the Upper West Section of Washington Heights. He is the first born of Cesar Augusto Aramburu (an R.N.) and Milagros Aramburu (a Laundromat Manager). He has one sister, Enid Deja Aramburu (Actress) and two half - brothers, Alan Aramburu (Customer Service Supervisor) and Alejandro Aramburu (student at Texas University). At the age of 10, Cesar attended P.S.
Where Cesar Leonardo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cesar Leonardo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cesar Leonardo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cesar Leonardo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cesar Leonardo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Saturn - Dealer #1 (as Cesar L. Aramburu) $350K 1999
Acts of Worship - Pete 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Ryan Reynolds photo Ryan Reynolds
October 23, 1976
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Manuela Velasco
October 23, 1975
Madrid, Spain
Jessica Stroup
October 23, 1986
Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Cat Deeley photo Cat Deeley
October 23, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page