trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chad Todhunter
Chad Todhunter
Advertisement
Chad Todhunter info
Born: 22 September, 1976
Height: 1.77 (5' 9½")
Also Known As: Chad Todhunter, Chad Toddhunter
Spouse: Emilee Momeny Todhunter (17 May 2008 – present) 1 child
Clementine Ford (21 April 2000 – 01 April 2004) (divorced)
Known for: What's Cooking? , Highway 395 , Never Been Kissed , The Hitman , Ojai Bums (short) and more.
Where Chad Todhunter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chad Todhunter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chad Todhunter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chad Todhunter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chad Todhunter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Never Been Kissed - Stoner #1 $25M 1999 $11.8M $55.5M
Highway 395 - Rod $2M 2000
The Hitman - Chad $13K 2008
Ojai Bums (short) - Writer (story) 2009
What's Cooking? - Luke 2000 $145K $1.04M
Brokedown Palace - Ferg 1999 $3.87M $10.1M
Scream at the Sound of the Beep - Jesse James 2002
Penny Dreadful - Alvin 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Felton photo Tom Felton
September 22, 1987
Kensington, London, England, UK
Scott Baio photo Scott Baio
September 22, 1960
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Billie Piper photo Billie Piper
September 22, 1982
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Laura Vandervoort photo Laura Vandervoort
September 22, 1984
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Daniella Alonso photo Daniella Alonso
September 22, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page