demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chandra West
Chandra West
Advertisement
Chandra West info
Born: 31 December, 1970
Birth Name: Chandra K. West
Spouse: Mark Tinker (01 October 2005 – present)
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: Badland , I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry , Canes , The Salton Sea , Something More and more.
Watch movies with Chandra West online
Where Chandra West born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chandra West was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chandra West was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chandra West filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chandra West acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Doctor Honey $85M 2007 $34.2M $120M
The Salton Sea - Liz $18M 2002 $166K $677K
Badland - Oli Danilou $7M 2007
Something More - Kelly $3M 1999
Canes - Lisa Goodman $2.4M 2006
The Tooth Fairy (video) - Darcy Wagner $1.5M 2006
A Perfect Son - Sarah Parker 2000
Puppet Master 4 (video) - Susie 1993
No Contest - Maria, Miss Germany 1994
The First $20 Million Is Always the Hardest - Robin 2002 $2.54K $2.54K
The Long Weekend - Kim 2005
White Noise - Anna Rivers 2005 $24.1M $55.9M
Puppet Master 5: The Final Chapter (video) - Susie 1994
Water's Edge - Molly Graves 2003
Night Terrors - Beth 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lance Reddick photo Lance Reddick
December 31, 1969
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Ben Kingsley photo Ben Kingsley
December 31, 1943
Scarborough, Yorkshire, England, UK
James Remar photo James Remar
December 31, 1953
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Li Gong photo Li Gong
December 31, 1965
Shenyang, Liaoning Province, China
Tim Matheson photo Tim Matheson
December 31, 1947
Glendale, California, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page