pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chantal DesRoches
Advertisement
Chantal DesRoches info
Born: 18 October, 1964
Birth Name: Chantal Anna DesRoches
Known for: Le sable , Le sphinx , La vengeance de la femme en noir , Jesuit Joe and more.
Where Chantal DesRoches born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chantal DesRoches was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chantal DesRoches was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chantal DesRoches filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chantal DesRoches acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Jesuit Joe - Actress 1991
Le sphinx - L'asiatique 1995 $218K
La vengeance de la femme en noir - La Comйdienne de la pub 1997
Le sable - Nissa, la dragueuse du cafй 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Arliss Howard photo Arliss Howard
October 18, 1954
Independence, Missouri, USA
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Pam Dawber photo Pam Dawber
October 18, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page