pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Charli Janeway
Advertisement
Charli Janeway info
Born: 23 May, 1990
Birth Name: Charli Ryan Alan Janeway
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Known for: Burke and Hare , Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging , Is Anybody There? and more.
Where Charli Janeway born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Charli Janeway was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Charli Janeway was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Charli Janeway filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Charli Janeway acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging - Local Resident (uncredited) 2008
Is Anybody There? - Guy Who Walks (uncredited) 2008 $46.2K $2.02M
Burke and Hare - Medical Student (uncredited) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Ortiz photo John Ortiz
May 23, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Karen Duffy photo Karen Duffy
May 23, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Linden Ashby photo Linden Ashby
May 23, 1960
Atlantic Beach, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page