jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Andrew Ciulla
Chris Andrew Ciulla
Advertisement
Chris Andrew Ciulla info
Born: 28 July, 1975
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Nickname: The Shu
Also Known As: Chris Andrew Ciulla, Chris Ciulla
Known for: The Last Supper (short) , The Oh in Ohio , Undisclosed (short) , Southland Tales , This Town and more.
Watch movies with Chris Andrew Ciulla online
Where Chris Andrew Ciulla born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Andrew Ciulla was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Andrew Ciulla was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Andrew Ciulla filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Andrew Ciulla acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Southland Tales - UPU 4 Officer 3 (as Chris Ciulla) $17M 2006 $123K $273K
The Oh in Ohio - Special Thanks $5M 2006
The Last Supper (short) - Assuring Andrew $45K 2006
Undisclosed (short) - Policeman #1 $25K 2005
This Town - Frank $19K 2003
Let's Play (short) - Steven $17K 2007
The Quarry (video short) - Donovan $10K 2006
Talent Crew (short) - Walken $9K 2009
The Executives (short) - Danny Diamond 2006
Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage - Snow Crab 2010
Underdog - Fireman (as Chris Ciulla) 2007 $11.6M $43.8M
Unearthed - Kelly 2007
Blood Effects - Tony Calucci 2011
It's Good to Be Mixed (video short) - What Are You Guy (as Chris Ciulla) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lori Loughlin photo Lori Loughlin
July 28, 1964
Queens, New York, USA
Billy Aaron Brown photo Billy Aaron Brown
July 28, 1981
Clarinda, Iowa, USA
Darryl Hickman photo Darryl Hickman
July 28, 1931
Hollywood, California, USA
Emily Hahn photo Emily Hahn
July 28, 2000
Los Angeles, California
Leonor Watling photo Leonor Watling
July 28, 1975
Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page