demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Carlberg
Advertisement
Chris Carlberg info
Born: 18 October, 1982
Birth Name: Christopher Carlberg
Known for: Pink Eye (short) , Freaky Friday , Amongst Friends (short) , Silent Night (short) and more.
Watch movies with Chris Carlberg online
Movie Year
Freaky Friday Freaky Friday 2003
Where Chris Carlberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Carlberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Carlberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Carlberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Carlberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Freaky Friday - Ethan - Drummer $26M 2003 $22.2M $110M
Silent Night (short) - Still Photographer, Composer $75K 2007
Pink Eye (short) - Mail Boy, Still Photographer $10K 2009
Amongst Friends (short) - Soundtrack ("Hold On") 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Erin Moran
October 18, 1960
Burbank, California, USA
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page