joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Logan
Chris Logan
Advertisement
Chris Logan info
Born: 19 June, 1971
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Mocha
Also Known As: Chris Logan, Christopher Logan
Known for: TRON: Legacy , Afghan Knights , Freezerburn , Connie and Carla , Saving Silverman and more.
Watch movies with Chris Logan online
Movie Year
TRON TRON 2010
Where Chris Logan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Logan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Logan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Logan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Logan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
TRON: Legacy - Nervous Program (as Christopher Logan) $170M 2010 $44M $169M
Saving Silverman - Vageet $22M 2001 $7.41M $19.4M
Connie and Carla - Brian/Brianna (as Christopher Logan) $20M 2004 $3.25M $8.05M
Afghan Knights - Border Guard #1 (as Christopher Logan) $1.5M 2007
Freezerburn - LA Cop $500K 2005
Little Boy Blues - Drag Queen (uncredited) 1999
Sketch - Chris, Director, Writer (writer), Composer, Editor, Producer 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zoe Saldana photo Zoe Saldana
June 19, 1978
New Jersey, USA
Atticus Shaffer photo Atticus Shaffer
June 19, 1998
Santa Clarita, California, USA
Ryan Hurst photo Ryan Hurst
June 19, 1976
Santa Monica, California, USA
Paul Dano photo Paul Dano
June 19, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Hugh Dancy photo Hugh Dancy
June 19, 1975
Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page