demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Trousdale
Advertisement
Chris Trousdale info
Born: 11 June, 1985
Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Pask
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Spike / Trousdale
Known for: Seducing Spirits , The Biggest Fan and more.
Chris Trousdale biography

This block contains the information about Chris Trousdale and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in Port Richey, Florida, and raised in Dearborn, Michigan, Chris Trousdale was a natural performer, who at only three years of age was drawn to the bright lights of the stage. Chris began his Broadway career when he was eight years old, touring with the production of "Les Miserables," where he starred alongside Ashley Tisdale and after a successful run, moved to New York City at the age of ten, to join the Broadway production of the play with Lea Michelle of "Glee.
Where Chris Trousdale born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Trousdale was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Trousdale was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Trousdale filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Trousdale acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Biggest Fan - As Himself 2002
Seducing Spirits - Ed Dines 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Clare Carey photo Clare Carey
June 11, 1967
Rhodesia
Ryan Dunn photo Ryan Dunn
June 11, 1977
Medina, Ohio, USA
Shia LaBeouf photo Shia LaBeouf
June 11, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jesse Steccato photo Jesse Steccato
June 11, 1978
Bronx, New York, USA
Hugh Laurie photo Hugh Laurie
June 11, 1959
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page