Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christopher Plumley
Advertisement
Christopher Plumley info
Born: 16 April, 1992
Birth Name: Christopher Joseph Plumley
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Christopher Changes His Name (short) and more.
Where Christopher Plumley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christopher Plumley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christopher Plumley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christopher Plumley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christopher Plumley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Christopher Changes His Name (short) - Christopher 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Martin Lawrence photo Martin Lawrence
April 16, 1965
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany
Jon Cryer photo Jon Cryer
April 16, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
David Lyons
April 16, 1976
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Hayes MacArthur photo Hayes MacArthur
April 16, 1977
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Gina Carano photo Gina Carano
April 16, 1982
Dallas County, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page