joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chuanda Mason
Advertisement
Chuanda Mason info
Born: 11 June, 1979
Birth Name: Chuanda Bosley
Known for: 21 and a Wake, Deep in the Valley and more.
Where Chuanda Mason born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chuanda Mason was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chuanda Mason was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chuanda Mason filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chuanda Mason acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Deep in the Valley - Busta Nut's Girlfriend (uncredited) 2009
21 and a Wake-Up - 24th Evac Staff and Patients 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gene Wilder photo Gene Wilder
June 11, 1933
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Adrienne Barbeau photo Adrienne Barbeau
June 11, 1945
Sacramento, California, USA
Hugh Laurie photo Hugh Laurie
June 11, 1959
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Peter Dinklage photo Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Ryan Dunn photo Ryan Dunn
June 11, 1977
Medina, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page