demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cindy Dolenc
Cindy Dolenc
Advertisement
Cindy Dolenc info
Born: 3 August, 1976
Birth Name: Cindy Corrine Dolenc
Known for: Cul de sac , Girl X , Eyes Wide Shut , Casino Jack , Fire (short) and more.
Watch movies with Cindy Dolenc online
Where Cindy Dolenc born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cindy Dolenc was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cindy Dolenc was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cindy Dolenc filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cindy Dolenc acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eyes Wide Shut - Waitress at Sharky's $65M 1999 $21.7M $55.6M
Casino Jack - Female Friend $15M 2010 $34.5K $895K
Cul de sac - Linda $8K 2007
Girl X - Janice 1998
Fire (short) - Vivian 2009
Love, Lust & Joy - Tammy 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mathieu Kassovitz photo Mathieu Kassovitz
August 3, 1967
Paris, France
Stephen Graham photo Stephen Graham
August 3, 1973
Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Evangeline Lilly photo Evangeline Lilly
August 3, 1979
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Isaiah Washington photo Isaiah Washington
August 3, 1963
Houston, Texas, USA
Lambert Wilson photo Lambert Wilson
August 3, 1958
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page