demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Claude-Oliver Rudolph
Advertisement
Claude-Oliver Rudolph info
Born: 30 November, 1956
Also Known As: Claude-Oliver Rudolph, Claude Olivier Rudolph, Claude Oliver Rudolph
Spouse: Sabine von Maydell (? – present) 2 children
Known for: The World Is Not Enough , Die Reise , Das Boot , Chaostage , The Voice and more.
Where Claude-Oliver Rudolph born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Claude-Oliver Rudolph was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Claude-Oliver Rudolph was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Claude-Oliver Rudolph filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Claude-Oliver Rudolph acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The World Is Not Enough - Colonel Akakievich $135M 1999 $35.5M $127M
Das Boot - Ario $14M 1981 $68.4K $11.4M
Die Reise - Schrцder 1986
The Voice - Actor 1988
Chaostage - Kommissar Brunner 2009
Deathline - Milan 1996
Alpha City - Frank 1985
Gegengerade - Niemand siegt am Millerntor - Dr. Hennings 2011
Cargo - Igor Prokoff 2009
Palermo oder Wolfsburg - Mann 1980
Topper gibt nicht auf. In 3D. (short) - Til Topper 2010
Operation Leo - Willy 1981
Herbstmilch - Official 1989
The Hunt (short) - Vicar 2010
Hure (short) - Blue 1983
Blinde Leidenschaft - Actor 1988
Sehsьchte: Underworld (short) - Mafia Boss 2010
The Wonderbeats: Kings of Beat - Writer (writer), Producer, Director 1991
The Agression - Jakob Winkler 1988
Kopf oder Zahl - Schrotthдndler Karl 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Gael García Bernal photo Gael García Bernal
November 30, 1978
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Amy Ryan photo Amy Ryan
November 30, 1969
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Kaley Cuoco photo Kaley Cuoco
November 30, 1985
Camarillo, California, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page