demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine
Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine info
Born: 21 December, 1977
Also Known As: Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine, Colombe Jacobsen
Known for: D2: The Mighty Ducks , The Living Wake , Men in Black II , Rookie of the Year , Moonlight Mile and more.
Watch movies with Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine online
Where Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Men in Black II - Hailey (as Colombe Jacobsen) $140M 2002 $52.1M $190M
Moonlight Mile - Patty (as Colombe Jacobsen) $21M 2002 $330K $6.83M
The Living Wake - Prostitute $500K 2007 $3.82K $12.1K
Rookie of the Year - Becky 1993 $53.6M
D2: The Mighty Ducks - Julie Gaffney (as Colombe Jacobsen) 1994 $45.6M
Descent - Nadia 2007
Searching for Haizmann - Hannah Allen (as Colombe Jacobsen) 2003
D3: The Mighty Ducks - Julie "The Cat" Gaffney (as Colombe Jacobsen) 1996 $6.17M $22.9M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Delpy photo Julie Delpy
December 21, 1969
Paris, France
Andy Dick photo Andy Dick
December 21, 1965
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Ray Romano photo Ray Romano
December 21, 1957
Queens, New York, USA
Samuel L. Jackson photo Samuel L. Jackson
December 21, 1948
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Jane Kaczmarek photo Jane Kaczmarek
December 21, 1955
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page