Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Connor Trinneer
Advertisement
Connor Trinneer info
Born: 19 March, 1969
Birth Name: Connor Wyatt Trinneer
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Spouse: Ariana Navarre (29 May 2004 – present) 1 child
Awards: 2 nominations
Connor Trinneer biography

This block contains the information about Connor Trinneer and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Connor Trinneer (born March 19, 1969 in Walla Walla, Washington) is an American television actor. He is best known for playing the role of Charles "Trip" Tucker III on Star Trek: Enterprise. Trinneer went to Pacific Lutheran University in Tacoma, Washington. While there, he played college football until he left the sport and found acting. He graduated with his BFA in Acting, then went on to obtain his MFA from University of Missouri Kansas City.
Where Connor Trinneer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Connor Trinneer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Connor Trinneer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Glenn Close photo Glenn Close
March 19, 1947
Greenwich, Connecticut, USA
Josie Loren photo Josie Loren
March 19, 1987
Miami, Florida, USA
Virginia Williams photo Virginia Williams
March 19, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jake Weber photo Jake Weber
March 19, 1964
London, England, UK
Bruce Willis photo Bruce Willis
March 19, 1955
Idar-Oberstein, West Germany
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page