pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Craig Bierko
Craig Bierko
Advertisement
Craig Bierko info
Born: 18 August, 1964
Birth Name: Craig Philip Bierko
Height: 1.92 (6' 3½")
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Superhero Movie , Scary Movie 4 , Kate & Leopold , The Long Kiss Goodnight , Cinderella Man and more.
Watch movies with Craig Bierko online
Where Craig Bierko born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Craig Bierko was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Craig Bierko was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Craig Bierko filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Craig Bierko acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cinderella Man - Max Baer $88M 2005 $18.3M $61.6M
The Long Kiss Goodnight - Timothy $65M 1996 $9.07M $33.3M
Kate & Leopold - Actor in Advertisement (uncredited) $48M 2001 $2.56M $47.1M
Scary Movie 4 - Tom Ryan, Soundtrack (performer: "Badd") $45M 2006 $40.2M $90.7M
Superhero Movie - Wolverine (scenes deleted) $35M 2008 $9.51M $25.9M
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas - Lacerda $18.5M 1998 $4.34M $10.6M
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star - George Finney $17M 2003 $6.66M $22.7M
The Thirteenth Floor - Douglas Hall/John Ferguson/David $16M 1999 $4.28M $15.5M
I'm with Lucy - Peter $15M 2002
For Your Consideration - Talk Show Host $12M 2006 $372K $5.54M
'Til There Was You - Jon Haas $10M 1997 $1.32M $3.48M
Danika - Randy Merrick $5M 2006
A Bad Situationist (video) - Richard $50K 2008
Victimless Crimes - Actor 1990
Love Note (video) - Craig Johnson 1987
The Cherry Picker (short) - Actor 2000
Meet Bill - Sargeant (uncredited) 2007 $35.2K $59.1K
Hair High - Sarge (voice) 2004
The Suburbans - Mitch 1999 $5.8K $5.8K
Johns - Christmas Preacher on Radio 1996 $50.8K $50.8K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mika Boorem photo Mika Boorem
August 18, 1987
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Edward Norton photo Edward Norton
August 18, 1969
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Malcolm-Jamal Warner photo Malcolm-Jamal Warner
August 18, 1970
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Roman Polanski photo Roman Polanski
August 18, 1933
Paris, France
Denis Leary photo Denis Leary
August 18, 1957
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page