pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Crystal Chappell
Crystal Chappell
Advertisement
Crystal Chappell info
Born: 4 August, 1965
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: CC
Spouse: Michael Sabatino (06 January 1997 – present) 2 children
Scott Fanjoy ( 1988 – 1991) (divorced)
Awards: 2 wins & 5 nominations
Known for: Bigfoot: The Unforgettable Encounter , Lady in Waiting and more.
Where Crystal Chappell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Crystal Chappell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Crystal Chappell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Crystal Chappell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Crystal Chappell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bigfoot: The Unforgettable Encounter - Samantha 1994
Lady in Waiting - Elizabeth Henley 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Frank Vincent photo Frank Vincent
August 4, 1939
North Adams, Massachusetts, USA
Cole Sprouse photo Cole Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Billy Bob Thornton photo Billy Bob Thornton
August 4, 1955
Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Adhir Kalyan photo Adhir Kalyan
August 4, 1983
Durban, South Africa
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page