joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cullen Carr
Advertisement
Cullen Carr info
Born: 2 August, 1980
Also Known As: Chris Carr, Cullen Carr
Known for: Golden Age (short) , Gettysburg: Three Days of Destiny (video) , Torture Me No More (video) , In Defense of Lemmings (video short) , Alice's Misadventures in Wonderland and more.
Where Cullen Carr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cullen Carr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cullen Carr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cullen Carr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cullen Carr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gettysburg: Three Days of Destiny (video) - Captain Hillyer (voice) (as Chris Carr) $750K 2004
Alice's Misadventures in Wonderland - Kat (as Chris Carr), First Assistant Director (as Chris Carr), Casting Director (as Chris Carr), Stunt Coordinator (as Chris Carr) $30K 2004
Torture Me No More (video) - Chancey, Fight Choreographer $10K 2005
Golden Age (short) - Burton, Director, Writer (writer), Special Effects Makeup, Producer $5K 2006
In Defense of Lemmings (video short) - Interviewer (as Chris Carr) $2.5K 2004
Johnny Flynton (short) - Army Buddy (uncredited) 2002
Doggie Tails, Vol. 1: Lucky's First Sleep-Over (video) - First Assistant Director (as Chris Carr) 2003
Deadly Squids from Beyond Saturn (short) - General McMillan (as Chris Carr) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Edward Furlong photo Edward Furlong
August 2, 1977
Glendale, California, USA
Mary-Louise Parker photo Mary-Louise Parker
August 2, 1964
Fort Jackson, South Carolina, USA
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Hallie Kate Eisenberg photo Hallie Kate Eisenberg
August 2, 1992
East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Sam Worthington photo Sam Worthington
August 2, 1976
Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page