Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Danay Garcia
Danay Garcia
Advertisement
Danay Garcia info
Born: 5 July, 1984
Birth Name: Danay Aguilar Garcia
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Known for: Peep World , Danika , Havana Rush , From Mexico with Love and more.
Watch movies with Danay Garcia online
Movie Year
Peep World Peep World 2010
Where Danay Garcia born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Danay Garcia was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Danay Garcia was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Danay Garcia filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Danay Garcia acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Danika - Myra $5M 2006
From Mexico with Love - Maria $3M 2009 $333K $549K
Havana Rush - Maria $1M 2007
Peep World - Assistant 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claudia Wells photo Claudia Wells
July 5, 1966
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ryan Hansen photo Ryan Hansen
July 5, 1981
San Diego, California, USA
Kathryn Erbe photo Kathryn Erbe
July 5, 1965
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Michael Stuhlbarg photo Michael Stuhlbarg
July 5, 1968
Long Beach, California, USA
Pruitt Taylor Vince photo Pruitt Taylor Vince
July 5, 1960
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page