jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Daniel Baldwin
Daniel Baldwin
Advertisement
Daniel Baldwin info
Born: 5 October, 1960
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Danny
Also Known As: Daniel Baldwin, Daniel Leroy Baldwin
Spouse: Joanne Smith-Baldwin (28 July 2007 – present) 2 children
Elizabeth Baldwin (11 April 1990 – 1996) (divorced) 1 child
Cheryl Baldwin (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Hero , Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man , Nothing But Trouble , Born on the Fourth of July , Vampires and more.
Watch movies with Daniel Baldwin online
Where Daniel Baldwin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daniel Baldwin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daniel Baldwin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daniel Baldwin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daniel Baldwin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hero - Fireman Denton (as Daniel Leroy Baldwin) $42M 1992 $19.5M
Nothing But Trouble - Dealer #1 (Artie) $40M 1991 $8.48M
Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man - Alexander $23M 1991 $7.43M
Vampires - Anthony Montoya $20M 1998 $9.11M $20.2M
Born on the Fourth of July - Vet #1 - Democratic Convention $14M 1989 $70M
Triggermen - Associate Producer $12M 2002
Car 54, Where Are You? - Don Motti $10.7M 1994 $1.24M
Shadowheart (video) - Mr. McKinley $10M 2009
Paparazzi - Wendell Stokes $7.5M 2004 $7.86M $15.7M
Final Move - Jasper Haig $4M 2006
Fall: The Price of Silence - Anthony Carlotti, Director $2M 2000
Nine Dead - Detective Seager $2M 2010
Moola - Harry $1.8M 2007
Trees Lounge - Jerry $1.3M 1996 $39.8K $695K
Shut Up and Shoot! - Actor $1M 2006
Bare Witness (video) - Det. Killian, Executive Producer $1M 2002
Little Red Devil - Luc Tyer $1M 2008
Stripperland (video) - Double D $500K 2011
Boardwalk Poets - Russo $500K 2005
The Devil's Dominoes - Sheriff Farley $500K 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Josie Bissett photo Josie Bissett
October 5, 1970
Seattle, Washington, USA
Noah Segan photo Noah Segan
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Kate Winslet photo Kate Winslet
October 5, 1975
Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
Jeff Conaway photo Jeff Conaway
October 5, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page