pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Daniel Evans
Advertisement
Daniel Evans info
Born: 31 July, 1973
Birth Name: Daniel Gwyn Evans
Known for: A Midsummer Night's Dream , Tomorrow La Scala! , Otherworld , The Barber of Siberia , Cameleon and more.
Where Daniel Evans born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daniel Evans was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daniel Evans was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daniel Evans filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daniel Evans acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Barber of Siberia - Andrew McCracken, in mask $35M 1998
Cameleon - Elfed Davies 1997
A Midsummer Night's Dream - Lysander 1996
Tomorrow La Scala! - Jonny Atkins 2002
Otherworld - Manawydan (Dan) (voice) 2003
The Ramen Girl - Charlie 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eve Best photo Eve Best
July 31, 1971
London, England, UK
Michael Biehn photo Michael Biehn
July 31, 1956
Anniston, Alabama, USA
Dean Cain photo Dean Cain
July 31, 1966
Mt. Clemens, Michigan, USA
B.J. Novak photo B.J. Novak
July 31, 1979
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Emilia Fox photo Emilia Fox
July 31, 1974
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page