trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson
Advertisement
Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson info
Born: 18 June, 1985
Nickname: Damon
Known for: A Little Trip to Heaven , Cold Trail and more.
Where Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Davíð Þór Þorsteinsson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Little Trip to Heaven - Extra (uncredited) $12M 2005
Cold Trail - Video Assistant (DV) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Records photo Max Records
June 18, 1997
Portland, Oregon, USA
Meaghan Rath photo Meaghan Rath
June 18, 1986
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Willa Holland photo Willa Holland
June 18, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Renee Olstead photo Renee Olstead
June 18, 1989
Houston, Texas, USA
Carol Kane photo Carol Kane
June 18, 1952
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page