jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dave England
Dave England
Advertisement
Dave England info
Born: 30 December, 1969
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Chef Dave / Dek / Darf
Spouse: Johanna (? – ?) 2 children
Known for: Revenge of the Boarding School Dropouts (video) , Shred (video) , Jackass: The Movie (documentary) and more.
Watch movies with Dave England online
Movie Year
Jackass 3.5 Jackass 3.5 2011
Where Dave England born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dave England was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dave England was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dave England filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dave England acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Jackass: The Movie (documentary) - Himself, Writer (concepts by) $750K 2002 $22.8M $64.3M
Shred (video) - Max 2008
Revenge of the Boarding School Dropouts (video) - Max 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Behr photo Jason Behr
December 30, 1973
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Lucy Punch photo Lucy Punch
December 30, 1977
London, England, UK
Daniel Sunjata photo Daniel Sunjata
December 30, 1971
Evanston, Illinois, USA
C.S. Lee photo C.S. Lee
December 30, 1971
South Korea
Eliza Dushku photo Eliza Dushku
December 30, 1980
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page