demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dave Spector
Advertisement
Dave Spector info
Born: 5 May, 1954
Birth Name: David Spector
Nickname: Dave
Also Known As: Dave Spector, Dкbu Supekutв
Known for: The World Sinks Except Japan , One Missed Call , U.F.O. kamen Yakisoban: Ikari no agedama bonbв (video) , 20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End and more.
Where Dave Spector born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dave Spector was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dave Spector was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dave Spector filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dave Spector acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End - Anchorman (as Dкbu Supekutв) $20M 2008
U.F.O. kamen Yakisoban: Ikari no agedama bonbв (video) - Kettler (as Dкbu Supekutв) 1994
One Missed Call - Gary 2008 $12.5M $26.9M
The World Sinks Except Japan - Gaijin 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lance Henriksen photo Lance Henriksen
May 5, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
John Rhys-Davies
May 5, 1944
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Larissa Wilson
May 5, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Clark Duke photo Clark Duke
May 5, 1985
USA
Vincent Kartheiser photo Vincent Kartheiser
May 5, 1979
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page