jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Lee Russek
David Lee Russek
Advertisement
David Lee Russek info
Born: 30 November, 1968
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: David Lee Russek, David Lee Russex
Known for: Just One Time , Quiet (short) , The Deep End (short) , How to Seduce Difficult Women , A Fine Line (short) and more.
Where David Lee Russek born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Lee Russek was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Lee Russek was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Lee Russek filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Lee Russek acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Deep End (short) - Max $25K 1998
A Fine Line (short) - Agent Cafee $10K 2006
How to Seduce Difficult Women - Tom 2009
Just One Time - Dom 1999 $5.36K $23.4K
Quiet (short) - Chip 2006
A Fish in the Bathtub - Blake 1999
Survival of the Fittest (short) - Chip 2005
The Size of Watermelons - Eddie 1996
Deadlock (short) - Husband 2004
Cherry - Waiter 1999
We Follow the Rules (short) - Billy 2010
All Over Me - Dave 1997 $107K $151K
The Discontents - Nick Finn 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gael García Bernal photo Gael García Bernal
November 30, 1978
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Irrfan Khan photo Irrfan Khan
November 30, 1962
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Clémence Poésy photo Clémence Poésy
November 30, 1982
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page