trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Meunier
David Meunier
Advertisement
David Meunier info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: David Meunier, David J. Miller, David Miller
Known for: Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End , The Incredible Hulk , The Night Girl (short) , The Horseman (short) and more.
Where David Meunier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Meunier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Meunier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Meunier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Meunier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End - Lieutenant Greitzer (uncredited) $300M 2007 $140M $309M
The Incredible Hulk - Soldier (as David Miller) $150M 2008 $55.4M $135M
The Horseman (short) - Jacob Quinn 2009
The Night Girl (short) - Gerry 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page