trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Millbern
David Millbern
Advertisement
David Millbern info
Born: 26 September, 1967
Also Known As: David Millbern, David Milbern, David Millburn
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: The Unsaid , 2001: A Space Travesty , The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave (video) , Gods and Monsters , Texas Rangers and more.
Where David Millbern born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Millbern was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Millbern was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Millbern filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Millbern acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Texas Rangers - Marshall $38M 2001 $320K $623K
2001: A Space Travesty - Pin Head Alien #1 $26M 2000
The Unsaid - Brad (as David Millburn) $22M 2001
The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave (video) - Reporter $15M 2000
Gods and Monsters - Dr. Payne $3.5M 1998 $75.5K $6.39M
I'll Remember April - Mr. Walker $1.8M 1999
Chupacabra Terror (video) - Rick McGraw $1.2M 2005
In Her Line of Fire - Armstrong $1M 2006 $232 $721
The Slumber Party Massacre - Jeff $250K 1982
Bikini Summer - Chet 1991
Midnight Confessions - Mitch 1995
Cyberella: Forbidden Passions - Stephen 1996
Sweetheart Murders - Mark Lewis 1998
Blood Theatre - Young Original Owner 1984
Blame It on the Vodka - Herman Cranshaw 1992
The Twilight of the Golds - Emergency Room Doctor, ADR Loop Group 1996
Sorceress - Pando 1982
The Night That Never Happened - Eric 1997
Bank Robber - Wiretapper 1993 $116K
Menno's Mind - Security Man who says 'Freeze', ADR Loop Group 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Buran photo Daniel Buran
September 26, 1974
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Tricia O'Kelley photo Tricia O'Kelley
September 26, 1968
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Christina Milian photo Christina Milian
September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Lysette Anthony photo Lysette Anthony
September 26, 1963
London, England, UK
Jack LaLanne photo Jack LaLanne
September 26, 1914
San Francisco, California, U
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page