Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dawn Winarski
Advertisement
Dawn Winarski info
Born: 26 September, 1970
Birth Name: Dawn Kimberly Korus
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Spouse: Paul Winarski (21 October 1995 – present)
Known for: Macbeth and more.
Where Dawn Winarski born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dawn Winarski was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dawn Winarski was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dawn Winarski filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dawn Winarski acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Macbeth - Lady Macbeth, Makeup Designer 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Olivia Newton-John photo Olivia Newton-John
September 26, 1948
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Yaniv Schulman photo Yaniv Schulman
September 26, 1984
New York ci
Jack LaLanne photo Jack LaLanne
September 26, 1914
San Francisco, California, U
Christina Milian photo Christina Milian
September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Tricia O'Kelley photo Tricia O'Kelley
September 26, 1968
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page