Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Diego Martín
Advertisement
Diego Martín info
Born: 21 September, 1974
Birth Name: Diego Martín Gabriel
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: El ъltimo justo , Soccer Days , Resultado final , Paper Birds , Un buen dнa lo tiene cualquiera and more.
Where Diego Martín born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Diego Martín was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Diego Martín was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Diego Martín filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Diego Martín acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Paper Birds - Quiroga 2010
Resultado final - Estudiante 1998
El ъltimo justo - Teo 2007
Soccer Days - Daniel 2003
Un buen dнa lo tiene cualquiera - Arturo 2007
The Borgia - Perotto 2006
Art Heist - Josep 2004
Mataharis - Manuel, Soundtrack (performer: "Sin documentos") 2007
Dнas de cine - Augusto 2007
El asombroso mundo de Borjamari y Pocholo - Actor (uncredited) 2004
Tres metros sobre el cielo - Alejandro 2010
Una hora mбs en Canarias - Germбn 2010
Ana y Manuel (short) - Manuel 2004
A o B (short) - Actor 2010
Disposable (short) - Actor 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page