jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dietmar Mössmer
Advertisement
Dietmar Mössmer info
Born: 10 August, 1955
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Dietmar Mцssmer, Didi Mцssmer, Didi Moessmer
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Wildfeuer , Der Papagei , Schwester Eva, Astйrix et Obйlix contre Cйsar , Die Sturzflieger and more.
Where Dietmar Mössmer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dietmar Mössmer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dietmar Mössmer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dietmar Mössmer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dietmar Mössmer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Astйrix et Obйlix contre Cйsar - Garde prison $48M 1999 $304K $1.64M
Schwester Eva-Maria greift ein! (short) - Asmathics 1994
Wildfeuer - Actor 1991
Der Papagei - Karl 1992
Die Sturzflieger - Actor 1995
Der Joker - 2. Zuhдlter (as Didi Moessmer) 1987
Dogs on Wheels (short) - Polizsit 1993
99euro-films - (segment "Loreley S.") 2001
Raffl - Actor (as Didi Mцssmer) 1984
Ludwig 1881 - Butler #2 1993
www.vermisst-auf-dem-oktoberfest.de - Actor 2001
Schцn war die Zeit - Schnufel 1988
Zapping (short) - Actor 1994
Drei Stern Rot - Major Nattenklinger 2002
Der Fluch - Mountain rescue service 1988
Prinzenbad - Laxi 1993
Feiertag - Sam 2002
Himmelsheim - Franzi 1989
Manцver (short) - Actor 1992
The Elementary Particles - Totengrдber 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Antonio Banderas photo Antonio Banderas
August 10, 1960
Mбlaga, Mбlaga, Andalucнa, Spain
Devon Aoki photo Devon Aoki
August 10, 1982
New York City, New York, USA
Leo Fitzpatrick photo Leo Fitzpatrick
August 10, 1978
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page