joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Donna Ward
Advertisement
Donna Ward info
Born: 18 October, 1981
Birth Name: Donna Marie Ward
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Dee
Known for: 3 Blind Mice , Flip a Coin and more.
Where Donna Ward born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Donna Ward was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Donna Ward was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Donna Ward filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Donna Ward acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
3 Blind Mice - Louise (uncredited) 2003
Flip a Coin - Partygoer 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Erin Moran
October 18, 1960
Burbank, California, USA
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page