Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Doyle Cooper
Advertisement
Doyle Cooper info
Born: 2 July, 1939
Birth Name: Doyle B. Cooper
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Pastor Doyle Cooper, Rev. Doyle B. Cooper
Spouse: Joann (? – present)
Known for: This Is Not a Test and more.
Where Doyle Cooper born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Doyle Cooper was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Doyle Cooper was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Doyle Cooper filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Doyle Cooper acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
This Is Not a Test - Looter 1962
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lindsay Lohan photo Lindsay Lohan
July 2, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Wendy Schaal photo Wendy Schaal
July 2, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Francisco Maestre
July 2, 1957
Mйrida, Badajoz, Extremadura, Spa
Pamela Noble photo Pamela Noble
July 2, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Andrew Divoff photo Andrew Divoff
July 2, 1955
San Tome, Venezuela
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page