Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dustin Milligan
Dustin Milligan
Dustin Milligan info
Born: 28 July, 1985
Birth Name: Dustin Wallace Milligan
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Shattered , Slither , The Messengers , Final Destination 3 , In the Land of Women and more.
Watch movies with Dustin Milligan online
Where Dustin Milligan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dustin Milligan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dustin Milligan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dustin Milligan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dustin Milligan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Final Destination 3 - Marcus $34M 2006 $19.2M $54.1M
Shattered - Matt Ryan $20M 2007
The Messengers - Bobby $16M 2007 $14.7M $35.4M
Slither - Drawing Boy $15.5M 2006 $3.88M $7.77M
In the Land of Women - Eric Watts $10M 2007 $4.71M $11M
Extract - Brad $8M 2009 $5.51M $10.8M
Man About Town - Young Dooley 2006
The Butterfly Effect 2 - Trevor Eastman 2006
Eva - Lucien 2010
Repeaters - Kyle Halsted 2010
Tossers (short) - Jimmy "The Lace" Santino 2010
Gunless - Corporal Jonathan Kent 2010
Nostalgia Boy (short) - Nostalgia Boy 2006
The Long Weekend - Ed - 14 & 15 years 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lori Loughlin photo Lori Loughlin
July 28, 1964
Queens, New York, USA
Peter Cullen
July 28, 1941
Montreal, Quйbec, Canada
Sally Struthers photo Sally Struthers
July 28, 1948
Portland, Oregon, USA
Billy Aaron Brown photo Billy Aaron Brown
July 28, 1981
Clarinda, Iowa, USA
Dey Young photo Dey Young
July 28, 1955
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page